Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 16.09.23 15:00 3005 Leverkusen II Emlichheim II -
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00 3003 Aachen II Bonn -
Sa, 16.09.23 19:00 3002 Cloppenburg Hürth -
Sa, 16.09.23 20:00 3001 Leschede Paderborn -
So, 17.09.23 16:00 3004 Köln II Hörde -
So, 17.09.23 17:00 3006 Bad Laer Bremen -
Sa, 23.09.23 16:00 3012 Hürth Bad Laer -
Sa, 23.09.23 18:30 3011 Paderborn Leverkusen II -
So, 24.09.23 16:00 3008 Hörde Aachen II -
So, 24.09.23 16:00 3009 Bonn Cloppenburg -
So, 24.09.23 16:00 3010 Bremen Leschede -
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00 3015 Aachen II Emlichheim II -
Sa, 30.09.23 19:00 3014 Cloppenburg Hörde -
Sa, 30.09.23 19:30 3018 Bad Laer Bonn -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 3013 Leschede Leverkusen II -
So, 01.10.23 16:00 3016 Köln II Paderborn -
So, 01.10.23 16:00 3017 Bremen Hürth -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:00 3020 Bonn Bremen -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:30 3024 Hörde Bad Laer -
Sa, 07.10.23 20:00 3019 Emlichheim II Cloppenburg -
So, 08.10.23 16:00 3022 Leverkusen II Köln II -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 3026 Cloppenburg Paderborn -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 3027 Aachen II Leverkusen II -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:30 3030 Bad Laer Emlichheim II -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 3025 Leschede Köln II -
So, 15.10.23 16:00 3028 Hürth Bonn -
So, 15.10.23 16:00 3029 Bremen Hörde -
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00 3035 Leverkusen II Cloppenburg -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:00 3033 Bonn Leschede -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:00 3036 Paderborn Bad Laer -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:30 3032 Hörde Hürth -
So, 22.10.23 16:00 3034 Köln II Aachen II -
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00 3039 Bonn Hörde -
Sa, 28.10.23 18:00 3106 Emlichheim II Hürth -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00 3038 Cloppenburg Köln II -
Sa, 28.10.23 20:00 3037 Leschede Aachen II -
So, 29.10.23 16:00 3041 Bremen Paderborn -
Sa, 04.11.23 18:00 3031 Emlichheim II Bremen -
Sa, 04.11.23 18:30 3023 Paderborn Aachen II -
Sa, 04.11.23 19:30 3042 Bad Laer Leverkusen II -
So, 05.11.23 16:00 3021 Hürth Leschede -
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 3046 Leverkusen II Bremen -
Sa, 11.11.23 16:00 3045 Aachen II Cloppenburg -
Sa, 11.11.23 18:30 3047 Paderborn Hürth -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:30 3044 Hörde Leschede -
So, 12.11.23 13:00 3048 Köln II Bad Laer -
So, 12.11.23 15:00 3043 Emlichheim II Bonn -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:00 3052 Hürth Leverkusen II -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:30 3050 Hörde Emlichheim II -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:30 3054 Bad Laer Aachen II -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 3049 Leschede Cloppenburg -
So, 19.11.23 16:00 3051 Bonn Paderborn -
So, 19.11.23 16:00 3119 Köln II Bremen -
Sa, 25.11.23 16:00 3058 Leverkusen II Bonn -
Sa, 25.11.23 18:30 3059 Paderborn Hörde -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 3056 Aachen II Bremen -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 3057 Köln II Hürth -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 3060 Cloppenburg Bad Laer -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 3055 Leschede Emlichheim II -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 3007 Emlichheim II Köln II -
Sa, 02.12.23 19:30 3078 Bad Laer Hürth -
Sa, 09.12.23 16:00 3063 Bonn Köln II -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 3064 Hürth Aachen II -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:30 3062 Hörde Leverkusen II -
Sa, 09.12.23 20:00 3061 Emlichheim II Paderborn -
Sa, 09.12.23 20:00 3066 Bad Laer Leschede -
So, 10.12.23 16:00 3065 Bremen Cloppenburg -
Sa, 16.12.23 16:00 3068 Hürth Cloppenburg -
Sa, 16.12.23 18:00 3069 Bonn Aachen II -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 3067 Paderborn Leschede -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 3070 Hörde Köln II -
Sa, 16.12.23 20:00 3071 Emlichheim II Leverkusen II -
So, 17.12.23 16:00 3072 Bremen Bad Laer -
Sa, 06.01.24 16:00 3077 Leverkusen II Paderborn -
Sa, 06.01.24 19:00 3075 Cloppenburg Bonn -
So, 07.01.24 13:00 3074 Aachen II Hörde -
So, 07.01.24 16:00 3073 Köln II Emlichheim II -
Sa, 13.01.24 16:00 3079 Leverkusen II Leschede -
Sa, 13.01.24 16:00 3083 Hürth Bremen -
Sa, 13.01.24 18:00 3081 Emlichheim II Aachen II -
Sa, 13.01.24 18:30 3082 Paderborn Köln II -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:00 3084 Bonn Bad Laer -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:30 3080 Hörde Cloppenburg -
Sa, 20.01.24 13:00 3088 Köln II Leverkusen II -
Sa, 20.01.24 19:00 3085 Cloppenburg Emlichheim II -
Sa, 20.01.24 19:30 3090 Bad Laer Hörde -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 3087 Leschede Hürth -
So, 21.01.24 14:00 3089 Aachen II Paderborn -
So, 21.01.24 16:00 3086 Bremen Bonn -
Sa, 27.01.24 16:00 3093 Leverkusen II Aachen II -
Sa, 27.01.24 18:30 3092 Paderborn Cloppenburg -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:00 3094 Bonn Hürth -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:30 3095 Hörde Bremen -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 3096 Emlichheim II Bad Laer -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 3091 Köln II Leschede -
Sa, 03.02.24 16:00 3098 Hürth Hörde -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:00 3100 Aachen II Köln II -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:00 3101 Cloppenburg Leverkusen II -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:30 3102 Bad Laer Paderborn -
Sa, 03.02.24 20:00 3099 Leschede Bonn -
Sa, 10.02.24 16:00 3040 Hürth Emlichheim II -
Sa, 10.02.24 16:00 3103 Aachen II Leschede -
Sa, 10.02.24 16:00 3108 Leverkusen II Bad Laer -
Sa, 10.02.24 18:30 3107 Paderborn Bremen -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:30 3105 Hörde Bonn -
So, 11.02.24 13:00 3104 Köln II Cloppenburg -
Sa, 17.02.24 16:00 3109 Bonn Emlichheim II -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:00 3111 Cloppenburg Aachen II -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:30 3114 Bad Laer Köln II -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 3110 Leschede Hörde -
So, 18.02.24 13:00 3113 Hürth Paderborn -
So, 18.02.24 16:00 3112 Bremen Leverkusen II -
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 3118 Leverkusen II Hürth -
Sa, 24.02.24 18:00 3116 Emlichheim II Hörde -
Sa, 24.02.24 18:30 3117 Paderborn Bonn -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:00 3115 Cloppenburg Leschede -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:00 3120 Aachen II Bad Laer -
So, 25.02.24 16:00 3053 Bremen Köln II -
So, 03.03.24 16:00 3097 Bremen Emlichheim II -
Sa, 09.03.24 19:30 3126 Bad Laer Cloppenburg -
So, 10.03.24 16:00 3076 Leschede Bremen -
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00 3124 Bonn Leverkusen II -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 3123 Hürth Köln II -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:30 3125 Hörde Paderborn -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 3121 Emlichheim II Leschede -
So, 17.03.24 16:00 3122 Bremen Aachen II -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3127 Paderborn Emlichheim II -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3128 Leverkusen II Hörde -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3129 Köln II Bonn -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3130 Aachen II Hürth -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3131 Cloppenburg Bremen -
So, 24.03.24 15:00 3132 Leschede Bad Laer -
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 25. Juni 2024

Spiele

Sonntag, 24. März 2024

15:00
0:3
0:3
15:00
3:2
3:2
15:00
3:1
3:1
15:00
2:3
2:3
15:00
3:1
3:1