|
DSW Darmstadt
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
SG Rodheim
|
SSC Vellmar
|
TG Hanau
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
TV Feldkirchen
|
TV Walpershofen
|
TuS Kriftel II
|
VJF Frankfurt II
|
LAF Sinzig
|
TSV Speyer
|
DSW Darmstadt
|
|
3:1
DSW Darmstadt vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:0
DSW Darmstadt vs SG Rodheim
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
1:3
DSW Darmstadt vs SSC Vellmar
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:0
DSW Darmstadt vs TG Hanau
So, 14.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:0
DSW Darmstadt vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
So, 17.12.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:2
DSW Darmstadt vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:0
DSW Darmstadt vs TV Walpershofen
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:0
DSW Darmstadt vs TuS Kriftel II
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:2
DSW Darmstadt vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
|
3:1
DSW Darmstadt vs LAF Sinzig
So, 24.09.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
3:2
DSW Darmstadt vs TSV Speyer
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
Kasinohalle
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs DSW Darmstadt
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
|
1:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 03.02.2024 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 30.09.2023 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
3:0
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TG Hanau
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
2:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
1:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 02.03.2024 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TV Walpershofen
So, 24.03.2024 15:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 06.01.2024 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
3:0
Eintracht Frankfurt vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
1:3
Eintracht Frankfurt vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:30
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
3:1
Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 13.01.2024 20:00
Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
|
SG Rodheim
|
0:3
SG Rodheim vs DSW Darmstadt
Sa, 10.02.2024 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
0:3
SG Rodheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 11.11.2023 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
|
1:3
SG Rodheim vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 20.01.2024 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:0
SG Rodheim vs TG Hanau
So, 17.09.2023 16:00
Sportallee 1
|
1:3
SG Rodheim vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 24.02.2024 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:2
SG Rodheim vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:0
SG Rodheim vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 14.10.2023 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
2:3
SG Rodheim vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 28.10.2023 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:1
SG Rodheim vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 09.03.2024 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:0
SG Rodheim vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 18.11.2023 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
3:1
SG Rodheim vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 09.12.2023 20:00
Sportallee 1
|
SSC Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs DSW Darmstadt
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:1
SSC Vellmar vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 21.10.2023 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs TG Hanau
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:1
SSC Vellmar vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
1:3
SSC Vellmar vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 02.03.2024 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
0:3
SSC Vellmar vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs VJF Frankfurt II
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 07.10.2023 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
3:0
SSC Vellmar vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
GSH - Vellmar
|
TG Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 18.11.2023 20:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:30
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
|
3:1
TG Hanau vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 06.01.2024 19:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs TV Walpershofen
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs TuS Kriftel II
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
3:0
TG Hanau vs VJF Frankfurt II
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
0:3
TG Hanau vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 25.11.2023 19:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
1:3
TG Hanau vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 23.09.2023 19:00
SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule Hanau
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
3:0
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
3:1
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 29.10.2023 13:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
3:0
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs SG Rodheim
So, 26.11.2023 16:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
2:3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 14.10.2023 20:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
3:0
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs TG Hanau
Sa, 02.03.2024 20:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
|
1:3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 24.03.2024 15:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
0:3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 07.10.2023 20:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
2:3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs TuS Kriftel II
So, 21.01.2024 16:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
3:0
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
0:3
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
3:1
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
|
TV Feldkirchen
|
3:1
TV Feldkirchen vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 29.10.2023 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
1:3
TV Feldkirchen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
2:3
TV Feldkirchen vs SG Rodheim
So, 17.12.2023 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
|
0:3
TV Feldkirchen vs SSC Vellmar
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
3:0
TV Feldkirchen vs TG Hanau
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
3:2
TV Feldkirchen vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 04.11.2023 19:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
|
3:0
TV Feldkirchen vs TV Walpershofen
So, 04.02.2024 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
0:3
TV Feldkirchen vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
3:0
TV Feldkirchen vs VJF Frankfurt II
So, 14.01.2024 15:00
SH David-Röntgen-Schule Neuwied
|
1:3
TV Feldkirchen vs LAF Sinzig
So, 17.09.2023 15:00
SSH Ludwig-Erhard, Neuwied
|
2:3
TV Feldkirchen vs TSV Speyer
So, 22.10.2023 15:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
|
TV Walpershofen
|
3:2
TV Walpershofen vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 18.02.2024 16:00
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
3:2
TV Walpershofen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:00
Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
|
3:2
TV Walpershofen vs SG Rodheim
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
Riegelsberghalle - Riegelsberg
|
0:3
TV Walpershofen vs SSC Vellmar
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Riegelsberghalle - Riegelsberg
|
3:1
TV Walpershofen vs TG Hanau
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:00
Halle 80 / Multifunktionshalle - Saarbrücken
|
1:3
TV Walpershofen vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
So, 07.01.2024 16:00
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
3:0
TV Walpershofen vs TV Feldkirchen
So, 12.11.2023 16:00
Riegelsberghalle - Riegelsberg
|
|
1:3
TV Walpershofen vs TuS Kriftel II
So, 17.03.2024 16:00
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
3:0
TV Walpershofen vs VJF Frankfurt II
So, 05.11.2023 16:00
Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
|
1:3
TV Walpershofen vs LAF Sinzig
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Riegelsberghalle - Riegelsberg
|
3:0
TV Walpershofen vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Friedrich-Schiller-Schule
|
TuS Kriftel II
|
3:1
TuS Kriftel II vs DSW Darmstadt
Sa, 02.03.2024 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 07.10.2023 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 27.01.2024 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs SSC Vellmar
So, 24.03.2024 15:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs TG Hanau
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 21.10.2023 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:1
TuS Kriftel II vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 25.11.2023 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:1
TuS Kriftel II vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 16.09.2023 20:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
|
3:0
TuS Kriftel II vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 17.02.2024 20:00
Kreissporthalle Kriftel
|
3:1
TuS Kriftel II vs LAF Sinzig
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
3:1
TuS Kriftel II vs TSV Speyer
So, 17.12.2023 16:00
SH Weingartenschule Kriftel
|
VJF Frankfurt II
|
1:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 21.01.2024 13:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 23.09.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
2:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TG Hanau
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Wintersporthalle Frankfurt/M.
|
1:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
|
0:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Gymnasium am Riedberg - Frankfurt
|
1:3
VJF Frankfurt II vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
|
LAF Sinzig
|
2:3
LAF Sinzig vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 24.03.2024 15:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
0:3
LAF Sinzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
3:2
LAF Sinzig vs SG Rodheim
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
SH Lindenschule Bad Breisig
|
2:3
LAF Sinzig vs SSC Vellmar
Sa, 06.01.2024 19:00
Sport- und Mehrzweckhalle Rheinhalle
|
3:0
LAF Sinzig vs TG Hanau
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
3:2
LAF Sinzig vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
1:3
LAF Sinzig vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 16.03.2024 19:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
3:0
LAF Sinzig vs TV Walpershofen
So, 10.03.2024 15:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
3:0
LAF Sinzig vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
SH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
|
3:1
LAF Sinzig vs VJF Frankfurt II
Sa, 02.03.2024 20:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
|
3:2
LAF Sinzig vs TSV Speyer
Sa, 27.01.2024 19:00
Rheintalschule - Bad Breisig
|
TSV Speyer
|
1:3
TSV Speyer vs DSW Darmstadt
So, 04.02.2024 16:00
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
3:2
TSV Speyer vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
1:3
TSV Speyer vs SG Rodheim
So, 03.03.2024 15:00
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
2:3
TSV Speyer vs SSC Vellmar
So, 05.11.2023 16:00
SH „Im Erlich“ Speyer
|
3:2
TSV Speyer vs TG Hanau
So, 24.03.2024 15:00
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
3:2
TSV Speyer vs TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
0:3
TSV Speyer vs TV Feldkirchen
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
3:0
TSV Speyer vs TV Walpershofen
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
3:2
TSV Speyer vs TuS Kriftel II
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
3:0
TSV Speyer vs VJF Frankfurt II
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
SH „Im Erlich“ Speyer
|
3:1
TSV Speyer vs LAF Sinzig
Sa, 28.10.2023 18:30
SZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
|
|