|
Berliner TSC
|
SV Empor Brandenburg
|
Burger VC 99
|
DJK Westen I
|
SG Prieros / KW
|
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
|
SV Schulzendorf
|
TSV Spandau 1860
|
USC Magdeburg
|
USV Halle
|
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
Berliner TSC
|
|
3:0
Berliner TSC vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
0:3
Berliner TSC vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
1:3
Berliner TSC vs DJK Westen I
So, 07.01.2024 11:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
3:1
Berliner TSC vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
3:1
Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 01.10.2023 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
3:0
Berliner TSC vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
3:2
Berliner TSC vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
3:2
Berliner TSC vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
3:1
Berliner TSC vs USV Halle
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
2:3
Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
|
SV Empor Brandenburg
|
0:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
|
1:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
0:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 04.11.2023 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
3:2
SV Empor Brandenburg vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
1405 / Marienberghalle
|
0:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
1405 / Marienberghalle
|
1:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
0:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 06.01.2024 19:00
1405 / Marienberghalle
|
0:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
2:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs USV Halle
Sa, 14.10.2023 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
1:3
SV Empor Brandenburg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 18.11.2023 19:00
1400 / Dreifelderhalle
|
Burger VC 99
|
3:2
Burger VC 99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
3:0
Burger VC 99 vs SV Empor Brandenburg
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
|
3:2
Burger VC 99 vs DJK Westen I
So, 01.10.2023 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
3:0
Burger VC 99 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
2:3
Burger VC 99 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
2:3
Burger VC 99 vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
1:3
Burger VC 99 vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
3:1
Burger VC 99 vs USC Magdeburg
So, 07.01.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
3:2
Burger VC 99 vs USV Halle
So, 04.02.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
2:3
Burger VC 99 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 03.12.2023 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
|
DJK Westen I
|
3:1
DJK Westen I vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 07.10.2023 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
1:3
DJK Westen I vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 27.01.2024 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
0:3
DJK Westen I vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 16.12.2023 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
|
0:3
DJK Westen I vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 06.01.2024 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
1:3
DJK Westen I vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
0:3
DJK Westen I vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 21.10.2023 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
1:3
DJK Westen I vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 17.02.2024 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
1:3
DJK Westen I vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 11.11.2023 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
2:3
DJK Westen I vs USV Halle
Sa, 25.11.2023 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
1:3
DJK Westen I vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 13.01.2024 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
|
SG Prieros / KW
|
0:3
SG Prieros / KW vs Berliner TSC
So, 22.10.2023 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle
|
3:2
SG Prieros / KW vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 23.09.2023 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle
|
0:3
SG Prieros / KW vs Burger VC 99
So, 10.03.2024 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle
|
0:3
SG Prieros / KW vs DJK Westen I
So, 08.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
|
0:3
SG Prieros / KW vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 09.03.2024 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle
|
3:2
SG Prieros / KW vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 25.11.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
1:3
SG Prieros / KW vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 14.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
1:3
SG Prieros / KW vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
2:3
SG Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
Sa, 02.12.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
3:2
SG Prieros / KW vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 11.11.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
|
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
|
1:3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
3:1
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 21.10.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
3:1
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 25.11.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
3:2
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 09.12.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
2:3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
|
0:3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 13.01.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
1:3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 11.11.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
1:3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 27.01.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
3:1
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Halle
Sa, 17.02.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
3:1
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 07.10.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
|
SV Schulzendorf
|
3:0
SV Schulzendorf vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
2:3
SV Schulzendorf vs SV Empor Brandenburg
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:1
SV Schulzendorf vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 17.02.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:2
SV Schulzendorf vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 20.01.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:1
SV Schulzendorf vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 25.02.2024 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:2
SV Schulzendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 02.12.2023 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
|
3:1
SV Schulzendorf vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 30.09.2023 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:2
SV Schulzendorf vs USC Magdeburg
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
2:3
SV Schulzendorf vs USV Halle
So, 07.01.2024 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:2
SV Schulzendorf vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 03.02.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
TSV Spandau 1860
|
3:0
TSV Spandau 1860 vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
2:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:1
TSV Spandau 1860 vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 21.10.2023 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
1:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
2:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
0:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 03.02.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
1:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
|
0:3
TSV Spandau 1860 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:0
TSV Spandau 1860 vs USV Halle
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:0
TSV Spandau 1860 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
USC Magdeburg
|
3:1
USC Magdeburg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs SV Empor Brandenburg
So, 17.12.2023 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 07.10.2023 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:1
USC Magdeburg vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 03.02.2024 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 01.10.2023 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 09.12.2023 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 14.10.2023 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
|
3:2
USC Magdeburg vs USV Halle
Sa, 20.01.2024 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:0
USC Magdeburg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
USV Halle
|
2:3
USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 09.12.2023 17:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
|
3:1
USV Halle vs SV Empor Brandenburg
Sa, 13.01.2024 18:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
|
3:1
USV Halle vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 11.11.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
3:0
USV Halle vs DJK Westen I
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
3:0
USV Halle vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 05.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
3:0
USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
2:3
USV Halle vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
3:1
USV Halle vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
1:3
USV Halle vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 21.10.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
|
|
0:3
USV Halle vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
|
VfK Berlin-Südwest
|
3:1
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Berliner TSC
So, 21.01.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
2:3
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SV Empor Brandenburg
So, 18.02.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:0
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC 99
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:0
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs DJK Westen I
So, 15.10.2023 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:1
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 02.03.2024 18:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:0
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 07.01.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
2:3
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 12.11.2023 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:1
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 17.03.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:1
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USC Magdeburg
So, 26.11.2023 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
3:1
VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
So, 01.10.2023 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
|
|