|
Kieler TV 2
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
SV Schulzendorf
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
TSV Spandau
|
USC Magdeburg
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
Kieler TV 2
|
|
3:1
Kieler TV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Sa, 09.10.2021 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:2
Kieler TV 2 vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 20.11.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:2
Kieler TV 2 vs TSV Spandau
Sa, 06.11.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 08.01.2022 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV 2 vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 07.11.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs Kieler TV 2
So, 09.01.2022 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 02.10.2021 18:00
Jahnhalle
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 11.12.2021 18:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs TSV Spandau
Sa, 13.11.2021 18:00
Jahnhalle
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 11.09.2021 18:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 05.12.2021 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
SV Schulzendorf
|
0:3
SV Schulzendorf vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 04.12.2021 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
1:3
SV Schulzendorf vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Sa, 20.11.2021 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
|
0:3
SV Schulzendorf vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 16.01.2022 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
2:3
SV Schulzendorf vs TSV Spandau
So, 09.01.2022 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
2:3
SV Schulzendorf vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 06.11.2021 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
3:2
SV Schulzendorf vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 16:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 02.10.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Sa, 16.10.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 11.09.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs TSV Spandau
Sa, 23.10.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 27.11.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 13.11.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
TSV Spandau
|
1:3
TSV Spandau vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 15.01.2022 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:1
TSV Spandau vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Sa, 18.09.2021 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:0
TSV Spandau vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 30.10.2021 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
1:3
TSV Spandau vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 18.12.2021 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
|
3:1
TSV Spandau vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 11.12.2021 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
3:0
TSV Spandau vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 09.10.2021 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
|
USC Magdeburg
|
2:3
USC Magdeburg vs Kieler TV 2
So, 31.10.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:1
USC Magdeburg vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
So, 16.01.2022 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
2:3
USC Magdeburg vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 19.12.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
1:3
USC Magdeburg vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 10.10.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
3:1
USC Magdeburg vs TSV Spandau
So, 17.10.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
|
3:1
USC Magdeburg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 21.11.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle 3 (SH3)
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
2:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV 2
So, 12.12.2021 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
1:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
Sa, 30.10.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
3:2
VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 10.10.2021 17:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
0:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 18.09.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
1:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs TSV Spandau
Sa, 27.11.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
2:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 25.09.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
|