|
ETV
Eimsbütteler TV
|
KTV2
Kieler TV 2
|
PSV Neustrelitz
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
SV Preußen Berlin
|
SC Potsdam
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
VfK Südwest Berlin
|
TKC Wriezen
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
ETV
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs VfK Südwest Berlin
So, 04.11.2018 14:00
Grosse Halle ETV
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:30
Grosse Halle ETV
|
KTV2
Kieler TV 2
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 08.12.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
3:0
Kieler TV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 24.11.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
2:3
Kieler TV 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 20.10.2018 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 02.02.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 16.03.2019 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
|
PSV Neustrelitz
|
3:2
PSV Neustrelitz vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 15.12.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 16.03.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:2
PSV Neustrelitz vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs SC Potsdam
So, 03.03.2019 14:00
Strelitzhalle
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 19.01.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 20.10.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:1
PSV Neustrelitz vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 24.11.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:1
PSV Neustrelitz vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
3:0
PSV Neustrelitz vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 03.11.2018 18:30
Strelitzhalle
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 02.03.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:00
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
SV Preußen Berlin
|
3:2
SV Preußen Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
3:0
SV Preußen Berlin vs Kieler TV 2
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
3:0
SV Preußen Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
So, 13.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
3:0
SV Preußen Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
|
1:3
SV Preußen Berlin vs SC Potsdam
So, 16.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
3:2
SV Preußen Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
3:0
SV Preußen Berlin vs VfK Südwest Berlin
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
1:3
SV Preußen Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
0:3
SV Preußen Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 25.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
0:3
SV Preußen Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
|
SC Potsdam
|
3:1
SC Potsdam vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:2
SC Potsdam vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 09.03.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:0
SC Potsdam vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 10.11.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:0
SC Potsdam vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 16.02.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:0
SC Potsdam vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
|
3:0
SC Potsdam vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
2:3
SC Potsdam vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 15.12.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:1
SC Potsdam vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 27.10.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
3:1
SC Potsdam vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
1:3
SC Potsdam vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 19.01.2019 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee
|
TSGL Schöneiche
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:2
TSGL Schöneiche vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:2
TSGL Schöneiche vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:0
TSGL Schöneiche vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
3:1
TSGL Schöneiche vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I
|
VfK Südwest Berlin
|
0:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
3:0
VfK Südwest Berlin vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
0:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
3:1
VfK Südwest Berlin vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 13.10.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
1:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
1:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 29.09.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
0:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
|
1:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
0:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:00
Goethe Schule
|
0:3
VfK Südwest Berlin vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 06.04.2019 18:00
Goethe Schule
|
TKC Wriezen
|
3:0
TKC Wriezen vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 23.03.2019 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
3:2
TKC Wriezen vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
0:3
TKC Wriezen vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 09.03.2019 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
3:1
TKC Wriezen vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
0:3
TKC Wriezen vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 22.09.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
3:1
TKC Wriezen vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 02.02.2019 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
0:3
TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 15.12.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
3:2
TKC Wriezen vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
|
3:0
TKC Wriezen vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
2:3
TKC Wriezen vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz
|
VCO Berlin 2
|
3:1
VCO Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 10.11.2018 13:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
1:3
VCO Berlin 2 vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV
So, 27.01.2019 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Preußen Berlin
So, 10.03.2019 12:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
3:2
VCO Berlin 2 vs SC Potsdam
So, 13.01.2019 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
|
3:1
VCO Berlin 2 vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 13.10.2018 12:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
|
3:0
VCO Berlin 2 vs VfL Pinneberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 09.03.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg vs PSV Neustrelitz
Sa, 16.02.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg vs Oststeinbeker SV
Sa, 27.10.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:1
VfL Pinneberg vs SV Preußen Berlin
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg vs SC Potsdam
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg vs TSGL Schöneiche
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg vs VfK Südwest Berlin
Sa, 22.09.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
3:0
VfL Pinneberg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Jahnhalle
|
|