Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Berliner TSC Burger VC99 Cottbuser VV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Elsterwerdaer SV 94 MSV Zossen 07 SG Prieros / KW SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg TSGL Schöneiche 2 TKC Wriezen USV Halle VfK Berlin-Südwest
Berliner TSC 10.01. Berliner TSC vs Burger VC99
So, 10.01.2021 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
26.09. Berliner TSC vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
16.01. Berliner TSC vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
15.11. Berliner TSC vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
14.02. Berliner TSC vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 14.02.2021 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
28.03. Berliner TSC vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 28.03.2021 17:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
07.03. Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 07.03.2021 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
28.11. Berliner TSC vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
25.10. Berliner TSC vs TKC Wriezen
So, 25.10.2020 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
13.09. Berliner TSC vs USV Halle
So, 13.09.2020 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
30.01. Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
Burger VC99 11.10. Burger VC99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
27.03. Burger VC99 vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
13.12. Burger VC99 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 13.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
01.11. Burger VC99 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 01.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
07.02. Burger VC99 vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 07.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
13.09. Burger VC99 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 13.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
29.11. Burger VC99 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 29.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
14.02. Burger VC99 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 14.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
27.02. Burger VC99 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 27.02.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
07.03. Burger VC99 vs USV Halle
So, 07.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
19.12. Burger VC99 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 19.12.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
Cottbuser VV 13.12. Cottbuser VV vs Berliner TSC
So, 13.12.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
20.09. Cottbuser VV vs Burger VC99
So, 20.09.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
14.03. Cottbuser VV vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 14.03.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
25.10. Cottbuser VV vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 25.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
31.01. Cottbuser VV vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 31.01.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
07.03. Cottbuser VV vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 07.03.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
14.02. Cottbuser VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 14.02.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
15.11. Cottbuser VV vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 15.11.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
11.10. Cottbuser VV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
29.11. Cottbuser VV vs USV Halle
So, 29.11.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
17.01. Cottbuser VV vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 17.01.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
DJK Westen 23 Berlin 17.10. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 17.10.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
26.09. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Burger VC99
Sa, 26.09.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
12.09. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 12.09.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
06.03. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 06.03.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
19.09. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 19.09.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
28.11. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 28.11.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
23.01. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 23.01.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
09.01. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 09.01.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
31.10. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 31.10.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
06.02. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USV Halle
Sa, 06.02.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
21.11. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 21.11.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 06.02. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 06.02.2021 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
30.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Burger VC99
Sa, 30.01.2021 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
24.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Cottbuser VV
So, 24.01.2021 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
05.12. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 05.12.2020 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
12.09. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 12.09.2020 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
17.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 17.01.2021 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
26.09. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 26.09.2020 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
20.09. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 20.09.2020 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
22.11. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TKC Wriezen
So, 22.11.2020 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
10.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs USV Halle
So, 10.01.2021 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
20.02. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 20.02.2021 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
MSV Zossen 07 22.11. MSV Zossen 07 vs Berliner TSC
So, 22.11.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
15.11. MSV Zossen 07 vs Burger VC99
So, 15.11.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
01.11. MSV Zossen 07 vs Cottbuser VV
So, 01.11.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
28.03. MSV Zossen 07 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 28.03.2021 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
14.03. MSV Zossen 07 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 14.03.2021 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
24.01. MSV Zossen 07 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 24.01.2021 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
10.01. MSV Zossen 07 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 10.01.2021 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
27.09. MSV Zossen 07 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 27.09.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
21.02. MSV Zossen 07 vs TKC Wriezen
So, 21.02.2021 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
18.10. MSV Zossen 07 vs USV Halle
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
06.12. MSV Zossen 07 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 06.12.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
SG Prieros / KW 20.09. SG Prieros / KW vs Berliner TSC
So, 20.09.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
13.03. SG Prieros / KW vs Burger VC99
Sa, 13.03.2021 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
06.12. SG Prieros / KW vs Cottbuser VV
So, 06.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
21.02. SG Prieros / KW vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 21.02.2021 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
18.10. SG Prieros / KW vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
24.10. SG Prieros / KW vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
15.11. SG Prieros / KW vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 15.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
30.01. SG Prieros / KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 30.01.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
13.12. SG Prieros / KW vs TKC Wriezen
So, 13.12.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
13.02. SG Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
Sa, 13.02.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
10.10. SG Prieros / KW vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 05.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 05.12.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
20.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC99
Sa, 20.02.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
21.11. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 21.11.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
24.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
12.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 12.12.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
10.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
06.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 06.02.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
16.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 16.01.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
13.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 13.03.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
31.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Halle
Sa, 31.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
19.09. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 19.09.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
TSGL Schöneiche 2 21.02. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Berliner TSC
So, 21.02.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
22.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Burger VC99
So, 22.11.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
28.02. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Cottbuser VV
So, 28.02.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
11.10. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 11.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
27.03. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
13.12. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 13.12.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
01.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 01.11.2020 13:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
18.10. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 18.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
06.12. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs TKC Wriezen
So, 06.12.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
24.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
So, 24.01.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
14.03. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 14.03.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
TKC Wriezen 23.01. TKC Wriezen vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 23.01.2021 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
17.10. TKC Wriezen vs Burger VC99
Sa, 17.10.2020 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
09.01. TKC Wriezen vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 09.01.2021 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
30.01. TKC Wriezen vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 30.01.2021 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
13.02. TKC Wriezen vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 13.02.2021 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
28.11. TKC Wriezen vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 28.11.2020 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
26.09. TKC Wriezen vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 26.09.2020 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
12.09. TKC Wriezen vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 12.09.2020 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
06.03. TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 06.03.2021 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
27.03. TKC Wriezen vs USV Halle
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:00
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
14.11. TKC Wriezen vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 14.11.2020 19:30
Turnhalle Am Schützenplatz
USV Halle 13.03. USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
06.12. USV Halle vs Burger VC99
So, 06.12.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
20.02. USV Halle vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 20.02.2021 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
14.11. USV Halle vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 14.11.2020 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
10.10. USV Halle vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
17.01. USV Halle vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 17.01.2021 16:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
21.11. USV Halle vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 21.11.2020 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
30.01. USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
24.10. USV Halle vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 24.10.2020 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
19.09. USV Halle vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
12.12. USV Halle vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 12.12.2020 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
VfK Berlin-Südwest 01.11. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Berliner TSC
So, 01.11.2020 15:00
Goethe Schule
24.01. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC99
So, 24.01.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
08.11. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Cottbuser VV
So, 08.11.2020 15:00
Goethe Schule
14.02. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 14.02.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
29.11. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 29.11.2020 15:00
Goethe Schule
07.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 07.03.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
10.01. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 10.01.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
27.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 27.03.2021 18:00
Paul Schneider Grundschule
12.09. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 12.09.2020 19:00
Goethe Schule
06.02. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 06.02.2021 16:00
Paul Schneider Grundschule
27.09. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
So, 27.09.2020 15:00
Goethe Schule

Spiele

Samstag, 12. September 2020

17:00
DJK Westen DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Cottbuser VV Cottbuser VV
-:-
19:00
VfK Berlin-Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
Schöneiche 2 TSGL Schöneiche 2
-:-
19:30
TKC Wriezen TKC Wriezen
SG Rot. Prenz. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
-:-
19:30
Elsterwerdaer SV Elsterwerdaer SV 94
MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07
-:-

Sonntag, 13. September 2020

11:00
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC
USV Halle USV Halle
-:-
15:00
Burger VC99 Burger VC99
SG Prieros/KW SG Prieros / KW
-:-