Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

DJK Westen 23 Berlin PSV 90 Dessau Volleys SV Lindow-Gransee II MSV Zossen 07 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg SV Prieros / KW SV Schulzendorf/NH KW TSGL Schöneiche 2 USC Magdeburg USV Halle VCO Berlin 2 WSG Reform Magdeburg
DJK Westen 23 Berlin 1:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 07.12.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:0 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
Sa, 30.11.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:1 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 08.02.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:1 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 12.10.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
1:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SV Prieros / KW
Sa, 21.09.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
21.03. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 21.03.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
0:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:2 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 16.11.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
2:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USV Halle
Sa, 11.01.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
2:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:0 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
Sa, 28.09.2019 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys 15.03. PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 15.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
29.03. PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 29.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:1 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:0 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
2:3 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
1:3 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs USC Magdeburg
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gymn. Philanthropinum
05.04. PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs USV Halle
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:1 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
3:2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau
SV Lindow-Gransee II 0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 01.03.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
So, 10.11.2019 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
3:1 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 12.10.2019 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
05.04. SV Lindow-Gransee II vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
1:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 02.02.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
1:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
2:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 29.09.2019 17:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs USC Magdeburg
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
2:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs USV Halle
So, 15.09.2019 17:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
0:3 SV Lindow-Gransee II vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 07.03.2020 19:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
15.03. SV Lindow-Gransee II vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 15.03.2020 15:00
2700 / Drei-Felder-Halle  
MSV Zossen 07 3:1 MSV Zossen 07 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 10.11.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
0:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
So, 27.10.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
3:1 MSV Zossen 07 vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 19.01.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
15.03. MSV Zossen 07 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 15.03.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
0:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 15.12.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
2:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 01.02.2020 18:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
1:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 20.10.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
1:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs USC Magdeburg
So, 06.10.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
3:2 MSV Zossen 07 vs USV Halle
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
05.04. MSV Zossen 07 vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
3:1 MSV Zossen 07 vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 18.01.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
Sa, 21.09.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Prieros / KW
Sa, 09.11.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
1:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
21.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 21.03.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Halle
Sa, 01.02.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
Sa, 26.10.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
SV Prieros / KW 05.04. SV Prieros / KW vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
1:3 SV Prieros / KW vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:1 SV Prieros / KW vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:0 SV Prieros / KW vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 28.09.2019 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:0 SV Prieros / KW vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 09.02.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
14.03. SV Prieros / KW vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 14.03.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
2:3 SV Prieros / KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:0 SV Prieros / KW vs USC Magdeburg
So, 24.11.2019 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
1:3 SV Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:1 SV Prieros / KW vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:1 SV Prieros / KW vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
SV Schulzendorf/NH KW 3:2 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
1:3 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 29.02.2020 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:2 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
Sa, 16.11.2019 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:0 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 02.11.2019 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:2 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 11.01.2020 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:1 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs SV Prieros / KW
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
0:3 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 12.10.2019 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:0 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs USC Magdeburg
So, 09.02.2020 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
3:0 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs USV Halle
So, 24.11.2019 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
2:3 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
05.04. SV Schulzendorf/NH KW vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
TSGL Schöneiche 2 3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 27.10.2019 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 19.10.2019 16:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 15.12.2019 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
22.03. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 22.03.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 23.02.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 01.03.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
2:3 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
So, 10.11.2019 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 08.12.2019 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:2 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 03.11.2019 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
USC Magdeburg 3:0 USC Magdeburg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:2 USC Magdeburg vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
So, 02.02.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:0 USC Magdeburg vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 27.10.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:0 USC Magdeburg vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:0 USC Magdeburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
2:3 USC Magdeburg vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 19.01.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:2 USC Magdeburg vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
So, 10.11.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
05.04. USC Magdeburg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 05.04.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
15.03. USC Magdeburg vs USV Halle
So, 15.03.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:1 USC Magdeburg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
3:1 USC Magdeburg vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
USV Halle 3:0 USV Halle vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
0:3 USV Halle vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 21.09.2019 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
21.03. USV Halle vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
Sa, 21.03.2020 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
1:3 USV Halle vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 01.03.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
1:3 USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
0:3 USV Halle vs SV Prieros / KW
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
3:0 USV Halle vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 14.12.2019 13:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
1:3 USV Halle vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
2:3 USV Halle vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 07.12.2019 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
0:3 USV Halle vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
3:1 USV Halle vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
VCO Berlin 2 1:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 02.02.2020 12:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
0:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 24.11.2019 13:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs MSV Zossen 07
So, 22.09.2019 15:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
0:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 30.11.2019 12:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
22.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 22.03.2020 13:00
SLZB Coubertin Halle
1:3 VCO Berlin 2 vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
14.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
3:2 VCO Berlin 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 13:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs USV Halle
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Schul-und Leistungssportzentrum Berlin
3:0 VCO Berlin 2 vs WSG Reform Magdeburg
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
WSG Reform Magdeburg 0:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 15.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
22.03. WSG Reform Magdeburg vs PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
So, 22.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
3:0 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs SV Lindow-Gransee II
So, 08.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
3:0 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
3:2 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 26.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
2:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs SV Prieros / KW
So, 06.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
2:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
So, 20.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
0:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 02.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
0:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs USC Magdeburg
So, 01.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
2:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs USV Halle
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
2:3 WSG Reform Magdeburg vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 08.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium