Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Darstellung:

Berliner TSC Burger VC99 Cottbuser VV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Elsterwerdaer SV 94 SG Prieros / KW SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg TSGL Schöneiche 2 TKC Wriezen USV Halle VfK Berlin-Südwest
Berliner TSC 29.01. Berliner TSC vs Burger VC99
Sa, 29.01.2022 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
3:0 Berliner TSC vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 25.09.2021 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
20.02. Berliner TSC vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 20.02.2022 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
3:0 Berliner TSC vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
12.02. Berliner TSC vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 12.02.2022 13:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
26.03. Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
06.02. Berliner TSC vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 06.02.2022 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
3:2 Berliner TSC vs USV Halle
Sa, 16.10.2021 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
09.01. Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 09.01.2022 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
Burger VC99 3:2 Burger VC99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 24.10.2021 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
26.03. Burger VC99 vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
2:3 Burger VC99 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 07.11.2021 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
06.02. Burger VC99 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 06.02.2022 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
30.01. Burger VC99 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 30.01.2022 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
28.11. Burger VC99 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 28.11.2021 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
16.01. Burger VC99 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 16.01.2022 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
27.02. Burger VC99 vs TKC Wriezen
So, 27.02.2022 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
23.01. Burger VC99 vs USV Halle
So, 23.01.2022 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
0:3 Burger VC99 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 25.09.2021 18:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
Cottbuser VV 19.12. Cottbuser VV vs Berliner TSC
So, 19.12.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
12.12. Cottbuser VV vs Burger VC99
So, 12.12.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
16.01. Cottbuser VV vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 16.01.2022 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
2:3 Cottbuser VV vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 10.10.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
0:3 Cottbuser VV vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 31.10.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
06.02. Cottbuser VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 06.02.2022 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
0:3 Cottbuser VV vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 14.11.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
0:3 Cottbuser VV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 24.10.2021 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
13.03. Cottbuser VV vs USV Halle
So, 13.03.2022 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
2:3 Cottbuser VV vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 20.11.2021 19:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
DJK Westen 23 Berlin 1:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 20.11.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
12.02. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Burger VC99
Sa, 12.02.2022 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
0:3 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 16.10.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
12.03. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 12.03.2022 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
06.02. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 06.02.2022 14:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
08.01. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 08.01.2022 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
11.12. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 11.12.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:0 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs TKC Wriezen
So, 26.09.2021 13:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
3:2 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USV Halle
Sa, 30.10.2021 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
29.01. DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 29.01.2022 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 13.02. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Berliner TSC
So, 13.02.2022 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
1:3 Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Burger VC99
Sa, 30.10.2021 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
09.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Cottbuser VV
So, 09.01.2022 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
2:3 Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
13.03. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 13.03.2022 15:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
3:1 Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 25.09.2021 17:00
2000 / Elsterschloß-Gymnasium  
19.02. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 19.02.2022 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
26.03. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
29.01. Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs USV Halle
Sa, 29.01.2022 19:30
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
1:3 Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 07.11.2021 11:00
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
SG Prieros / KW 3:1 SG Prieros / KW vs Berliner TSC
So, 14.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
05.12. SG Prieros / KW vs Burger VC99
So, 05.12.2021 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
27.02. SG Prieros / KW vs Cottbuser VV
So, 27.02.2022 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
04.12. SG Prieros / KW vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 04.12.2021 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
28.11. SG Prieros / KW vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 28.11.2021 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
16.01. SG Prieros / KW vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 16.01.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
26.03. SG Prieros / KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
19.12. SG Prieros / KW vs TKC Wriezen
So, 19.12.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
3:0 SG Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
Sa, 09.10.2021 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
26.02. SG Prieros / KW vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 26.02.2022 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 11.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 11.12.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
12.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC99
Sa, 12.03.2022 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 30.10.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 09.10.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
18.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 18.12.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
1:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 16.10.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
0:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 23.10.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
15.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 15.01.2022 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Halle
Sa, 20.11.2021 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
12.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 12.02.2022 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
TSGL Schöneiche 2 2:3 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 30.10.2021 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Burger VC99
So, 17.10.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
13.02. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Cottbuser VV
So, 13.02.2022 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
20.03. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 20.03.2022 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 21.11.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
12.12. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 12.12.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
22.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 22.01.2022 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
08.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 08.01.2022 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
So, 19.09.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
28.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 28.11.2021 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
TKC Wriezen 12.03. TKC Wriezen vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 12.03.2022 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
3:2 TKC Wriezen vs Burger VC99
Sa, 20.11.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
29.01. TKC Wriezen vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 29.01.2022 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
18.12. TKC Wriezen vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 18.12.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
11.12. TKC Wriezen vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 11.12.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
0:3 TKC Wriezen vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 25.09.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 17.10.2021 15:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 09.10.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
12.02. TKC Wriezen vs USV Halle
Sa, 12.02.2022 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
1:3 TKC Wriezen vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 30.10.2021 19:00
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
USV Halle 15.01. USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 15.01.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
1:3 USV Halle vs Burger VC99
So, 12.09.2021 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
2:3 USV Halle vs Cottbuser VV
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
05.02. USV Halle vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 05.02.2022 19:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
3:0 USV Halle vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 02.10.2021 19:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
22.01. USV Halle vs SG Prieros / KW
Sa, 22.01.2022 18:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
19.02. USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 19.02.2022 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
18.12. USV Halle vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 18.12.2021 14:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
0:3 USV Halle vs TKC Wriezen
Sa, 13.11.2021 17:30
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
26.03. USV Halle vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
VfK Berlin-Südwest 3:2 VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 02.10.2021 19:00
Goethe Schule
19.12. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC99
So, 19.12.2021 12:00
Goethe Schule
20.02. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Cottbuser VV
So, 20.02.2022 12:00
Goethe Schule
3:1 VfK Berlin-Südwest vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 24.10.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
16.01. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 16.01.2022 12:00
Goethe Schule
3:2 VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Prieros / KW
So, 21.11.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
0:3 VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 14.11.2021 15:00
Goethe Schule
13.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 13.03.2022 15:00
Goethe Schule
06.02. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TKC Wriezen
So, 06.02.2022 15:00
Goethe Schule
12.12. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
So, 12.12.2021 12:00
Goethe Schule

Wiederaufnahme des Spielbetriebs 2021/2022

Spiele

Samstag, 27. November 2021

14:30
USV Halle USV Halle
2:3
Cottbuser VV Cottbuser VV
2:3
15:00
Elsterwerda Elsterwerdaer SV 94
2:3
DJK Westen DJK Westen 23 Berlin
2:3
offen
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC
-:-
TKC Wriezen TKC Wriezen
-:-

Sonntag, 28. November 2021

14:00
Schöneiche 2 TSGL Schöneiche 2
-:-
VfK Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
-:-
15:00
Burger VC99 Burger VC99
-:-
SG Rot. Prenz. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
-:-
15:00
SG Prieros/KW SG Prieros / KW
-:-
Elsterwerda Elsterwerdaer SV 94
-:-