Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Berliner TSC Burger VC 99 Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland MTV von 1862 Wittenberg Netzhoppers KWh II SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg SV Schulzendorf TSGL Schöneiche 2 TSV Spandau 1860 USV Halle VfK Berlin-Südwest
Berliner TSC 13.10. Berliner TSC vs Burger VC 99
So, 13.10.2024 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
23.11. Berliner TSC vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 23.11.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
15.03. Berliner TSC vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
Sa, 15.03.2025 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
10.11. Berliner TSC vs Netzhoppers KWh II
So, 10.11.2024 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
02.11. Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 02.11.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
23.02. Berliner TSC vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 23.02.2025 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
19.10. Berliner TSC vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 19.10.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
14.12. Berliner TSC vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 14.12.2024 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
11.01. Berliner TSC vs USV Halle
Sa, 11.01.2025 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
25.01. Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 25.01.2025 15:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
Burger VC 99 19.01. Burger VC 99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 19.01.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
09.11. Burger VC 99 vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 09.11.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
23.02. Burger VC 99 vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
So, 23.02.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
26.01. Burger VC 99 vs Netzhoppers KWh II
So, 26.01.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
15.12. Burger VC 99 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 15.12.2024 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
02.02. Burger VC 99 vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 02.02.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
09.02. Burger VC 99 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 09.02.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
21.12. Burger VC 99 vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 21.12.2024 18:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
16.03. Burger VC 99 vs USV Halle
So, 16.03.2025 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
28.09. Burger VC 99 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Täve-Schur-Halle
Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland 08.03. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 08.03.2025 18:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
16.02. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs Burger VC 99
So, 16.02.2025 15:00
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
12.10. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
Sa, 12.10.2024 18:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
07.12. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 07.12.2024 18:00
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
11.01. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 11.01.2025 18:00
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
29.03. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 29.03.2025 18:00
Jahrhunderthalle Spergau
13.10. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 13.10.2024 15:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
25.01. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 25.01.2025 18:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
02.11. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs USV Halle
Sa, 02.11.2024 18:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
16.11. Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 16.11.2024 18:00
J.G.Borlach-Sekundarschule
MTV von 1862 Wittenberg 07.12. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 07.12.2024 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
16.11. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 16.11.2024 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
18.01. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 18.01.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
29.03. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 29.03.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
25.01. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 25.01.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
05.10. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 05.10.2024 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
01.02. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 01.02.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
02.11. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 02.11.2024 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
15.02. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs USV Halle
Sa, 15.02.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
08.03. MTV von 1862 Wittenberg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 08.03.2025 18:00
Stadthalle Wittenberg
Netzhoppers KWh II 15.02. Netzhoppers KWh II vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 15.02.2025 13:30
3402 / Paul-Dinter-Halle  
19.10. Netzhoppers KWh II vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 19.10.2024 13:30
3402 / Paul-Dinter-Halle  
16.03. Netzhoppers KWh II vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
So, 16.03.2025 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
15.12. Netzhoppers KWh II vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
So, 15.12.2024 12:30
3402 / Paul-Dinter-Halle  
17.11. Netzhoppers KWh II vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 17.11.2024 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
23.11. Netzhoppers KWh II vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 23.11.2024 17:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
09.11. Netzhoppers KWh II vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 09.11.2024 17:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
12.01. Netzhoppers KWh II vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 12.01.2025 15:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
18.01. Netzhoppers KWh II vs USV Halle
Sa, 18.01.2025 13:30
3402 / Paul-Dinter-Halle  
02.11. Netzhoppers KWh II vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 02.11.2024 13:30
3402 / Paul-Dinter-Halle  
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 01.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 01.02.2025 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
29.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 29.03.2025 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
05.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 05.10.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
19.10. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
Sa, 19.10.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
22.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 22.02.2025 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
07.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 07.12.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
14.12. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 14.12.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
09.11. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 09.11.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
23.11. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Halle
Sa, 23.11.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
18.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 18.01.2025 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
SV Schulzendorf 17.11. SV Schulzendorf vs Berliner TSC
So, 17.11.2024 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
02.11. SV Schulzendorf vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 02.11.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
14.12. SV Schulzendorf vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 14.12.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
11.01. SV Schulzendorf vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
Sa, 11.01.2025 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
08.03. SV Schulzendorf vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 08.03.2025 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
15.03. SV Schulzendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 15.03.2025 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
24.11. SV Schulzendorf vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 24.11.2024 15:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
30.11. SV Schulzendorf vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 30.11.2024 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
25.01. SV Schulzendorf vs USV Halle
Sa, 25.01.2025 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
15.02. SV Schulzendorf vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 15.02.2025 18:00
4600 / TH Schulzendorf,  
TSGL Schöneiche 2 26.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Berliner TSC
So, 26.01.2025 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
10.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Burger VC 99
So, 10.11.2024 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
19.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
So, 19.01.2025 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
03.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
So, 03.11.2024 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
16.02. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Netzhoppers KWh II
So, 16.02.2025 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
23.03. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 23.03.2025 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
08.02. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 08.02.2025 19:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
17.11. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 17.11.2024 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
08.12. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
So, 08.12.2024 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
12.01. TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
So, 12.01.2025 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
TSV Spandau 1860 29.03. TSV Spandau 1860 vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 29.03.2025 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
08.03. TSV Spandau 1860 vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 08.03.2025 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
19.10. TSV Spandau 1860 vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 19.10.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
02.02. TSV Spandau 1860 vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
So, 02.02.2025 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
05.10. TSV Spandau 1860 vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 05.10.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
15.02. TSV Spandau 1860 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 15.02.2025 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
18.01. TSV Spandau 1860 vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 18.01.2025 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
23.02. TSV Spandau 1860 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 23.02.2025 15:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
16.11. TSV Spandau 1860 vs USV Halle
Sa, 16.11.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
07.12. TSV Spandau 1860 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 07.12.2024 18:00
Hohenzollernringhalle
USV Halle 05.10. USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
07.12. USV Halle vs Burger VC 99
Sa, 07.12.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
01.02. USV Halle vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
Sa, 01.02.2025 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
09.11. USV Halle vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
Sa, 09.11.2024 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
12.10. USV Halle vs Netzhoppers KWh II
Sa, 12.10.2024 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
08.03. USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 08.03.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
19.10. USV Halle vs SV Schulzendorf
Sa, 19.10.2024 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
15.03. USV Halle vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Sa, 15.03.2025 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
22.02. USV Halle vs TSV Spandau 1860
Sa, 22.02.2025 18:30
Sporthalle Am Steg
29.03. USV Halle vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 29.03.2025 15:00
Sporthalle Am Steg
VfK Berlin-Südwest 01.12. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Berliner TSC
So, 01.12.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
23.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC 99
So, 23.03.2025 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
23.02. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
So, 23.02.2025 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
24.11. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs MTV von 1862 Wittenberg
So, 24.11.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
02.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Netzhoppers KWh II
So, 02.03.2025 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
13.10. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 13.10.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
10.11. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SV Schulzendorf
So, 10.11.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
06.10. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
So, 06.10.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
16.03. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TSV Spandau 1860
So, 16.03.2025 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS
15.12. VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
So, 15.12.2024 15:00
259 / Sporthalle Kopernikus-OS

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2024