Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Spieler

SpielerGrößeNr.NATPositionStatus
Baldeweg, Patrick182 cm 15 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB spielberechtigt
Beck, Brijan Arvid180 cm 12 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ spielberechtigt
Bittigau, Stephan196 cm 8 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB spielberechtigt
Blum, Georg188 cm 11 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) DiagonalD spielberechtigt
Brendel, Arne196 cm 33 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB spielberechtigt
Fink, Christian198 cm 1 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA spielberechtigt
Graßhoff, Carsten185 cm 2 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) LiberoL spielberechtigt
Groß, Max190 cm 3 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA spielberechtigt
Grünke, Leon183 cm 17 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) DiagonalD spielberechtigt
Lambrecht, Sören194 cm 10 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA spielberechtigt
Liebscher, Markus190 cm 13 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) UniversalU spielberechtigt
Mosig, Stefan 22 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA spielberechtigt
Pfeil, Nico191 cm 18 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB spielberechtigt
Pukall, Janek183 cm 7 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) LiberoL spielberechtigt
Räcke, Moritz180 cm 5 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ spielberechtigt
Räcke, Till196 cm 21 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB spielberechtigt

Offizielle

OffiziellerNATFunktion
Graßhoff, Carsten Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Trainer
Mosig, Stefan Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Trainer
Postolla, Jessyka Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Trainer
Graßhoff, Carsten Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Co-Trainer
Mosig, Stefan Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Co-Trainer
Postolla, Jessyka Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Co-Trainer

Spiele

Samstag, 24. September 2022

15:00
USV Halle USV Halle
3:2
BSV Schönow BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow
3:2
15:00
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC
1:3
Chemie Volley Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland
1:3
18:00
SG Rot. Prenz. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
2:3
PSV Dessau 2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys II
2:3
18:00
Schulzendorf SV Schulzendorf
2:3
VfK Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3

Sonntag, 25. September 2022

15:00
Rüdersdorf VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf
3:2
Burger VC 99 Burger VC 99
3:2
15:00
VfK Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:0
SG Prieros/KW SG Prieros / KW
3:0