Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Darstellung:

Berliner TSC Burger VC99 Cottbuser VV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Elsterwerdaer SV 94 MSV Zossen 07 SG Prieros / KW SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg TSGL Schöneiche 2 TKC Wriezen USV Halle VfK Berlin-Südwest
Berliner TSC offen Berliner TSC vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
3:2 Berliner TSC vs TKC Wriezen
So, 25.10.2020 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
Burger VC99 2:3 Burger VC99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
offen Burger VC99 vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
offen Burger VC99 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
offen Burger VC99 vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
offen Burger VC99 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
offen Burger VC99 vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Berufsschule „Conrad Tack“
Cottbuser VV 0:3 Cottbuser VV vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 25.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
2:3 Cottbuser VV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
DJK Westen 23 Berlin 3:0 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 17.10.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
MSV Zossen 07 offen MSV Zossen 07 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
0:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs USV Halle
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
SG Prieros / KW offen SG Prieros / KW vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:0 SG Prieros / KW vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
3:0 SG Prieros / KW vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
offen SG Prieros / KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
offen SG Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
3:1 SG Prieros / KW vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
TSGL Schöneiche 2 offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 11.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 18.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
TKC Wriezen 3:0 TKC Wriezen vs Burger VC99
Sa, 17.10.2020 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
USV Halle offen USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
offen USV Halle vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
3:2 USV Halle vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
offen USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
VfK Berlin-Südwest offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule

Spiele

Samstag, 27. März 2021

offen
VfK Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
-:-
USV Halle USV Halle
-:-