Regionalliga Nordost Männer

Darstellung:

Berliner TSC Burger VC99 Cottbuser VV DJK Westen 23 Berlin Elsterwerdaer SV 94 MSV Zossen 07 SG Prieros / KW SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg TSGL Schöneiche 2 TKC Wriezen USV Halle VfK Berlin-Südwest
Berliner TSC offen Berliner TSC vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
3:2 Berliner TSC vs TKC Wriezen
So, 25.10.2020 11:00
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
offen Berliner TSC vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße
Burger VC99 2:3 Burger VC99 vs Berliner TSC
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
offen Burger VC99 vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
offen Burger VC99 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
offen Burger VC99 vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
offen Burger VC99 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
offen Burger VC99 vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Täve-Schur-Halle Burg
Cottbuser VV 0:3 Cottbuser VV vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 25.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
2:3 Cottbuser VV vs TKC Wriezen
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
offen Cottbuser VV vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
1611 / Cottbus, Sporthalle Christoph- Kolumbus Grundschule
DJK Westen 23 Berlin 3:0 DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Berliner TSC
Sa, 17.10.2020 17:00
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
offen DJK Westen 23 Berlin vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
SH Wilhelm-Ostwald Schule
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
offen Elsterwerdaer SV 94 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
2001 / Elbe-Elster-Halle  
MSV Zossen 07 offen MSV Zossen 07 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
offen MSV Zossen 07 vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
0:3 MSV Zossen 07 vs USV Halle
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
1700 / TH Dabendorf  
SG Prieros / KW offen SG Prieros / KW vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
3403 / OSZ Halle  
3:0 SG Prieros / KW vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
So, 18.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
3:0 SG Prieros / KW vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
offen SG Prieros / KW vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
offen SG Prieros / KW vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Gymnasium Schönefeld
3:1 SG Prieros / KW vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
3403 / OSZ Halle  
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs MSV Zossen 07
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
offen SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
TSGL Schöneiche 2 offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:0 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
So, 11.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
3:1 TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 18.10.2020 14:00
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
offen TSGL Schöneiche 2 vs VfK Berlin-Südwest
Termin folgt
4800 / Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I  
TKC Wriezen 3:0 TKC Wriezen vs Burger VC99
Sa, 17.10.2020 19:30
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs SG Prieros / KW
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs TSGL Schöneiche 2
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
offen TKC Wriezen vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
5900 / TH am Schützenplatz  
USV Halle offen USV Halle vs Berliner TSC
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
offen USV Halle vs Cottbuser VV
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
3:2 USV Halle vs Elsterwerdaer SV 94
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
offen USV Halle vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Universitätssporthalle Selkestraße
VfK Berlin-Südwest offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs Burger VC99
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs DJK Westen 23 Berlin
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs MSV Zossen 07
Termin folgt
Goethe Schule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs TKC Wriezen
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule
offen VfK Berlin-Südwest vs USV Halle
Termin folgt
Paul Schneider Grundschule

Spiele

Samstag, 27. März 2021

offen
VfK Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest
-:-
USV Halle USV Halle
-:-