Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00 6006 TSG Blankenloch TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 16.09.23 19:30 6004 SG BEG United VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 16.09.23 20:00 6002 TG Rüsselsheim SSG Langen -
So, 17.09.23 16:00 6005 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 ASV Botnang -
Sa, 23.09.23 19:00 6012 SG Westerwald Volleys BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 23.09.23 19:30 6009 TG Schwenningen TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 23.09.23 20:00 6010 SSG Langen TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 23.09.23 20:00 6011 TV Waldgirmes USC Freiburg -
So, 24.09.23 16:00 6007 ASV Botnang SG BEG United -
Sa, 30.09.23 18:00 6016 SG BEG United SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 6013 USC Freiburg BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 6014 TG Rüsselsheim VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 6017 TV Waldgirmes SSG Langen -
Sa, 07.10.23 17:00 6020 VJ Frankfurt TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:00 6019 ASV Botnang TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:00 6023 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG BEG United -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:30 6021 TG Schwenningen TV Waldgirmes -
So, 08.10.23 16:00 6022 SSG Langen USC Freiburg -
Sa, 14.10.23 17:00 6083 VJ Frankfurt TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 6030 TSG Blankenloch ASV Botnang -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:30 6028 SSG Langen TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 6026 TG Rüsselsheim SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 6079 SG BEG United USC Freiburg -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:00 6036 SG Westerwald Volleys TSG Blankenloch -
So, 22.10.23 16:00 6035 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00 6042 TSG Blankenloch BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:30 6040 SSG Langen ASV Botnang -
Sa, 28.10.23 20:00 6038 TG Rüsselsheim SG BEG United -
Sa, 28.10.23 20:00 6041 TV Waldgirmes SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 04.11.23 19:30 6033 TG Schwenningen USC Freiburg -
So, 05.11.23 15:00 6039 TG Schwenningen VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 6043 ASV Botnang TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 6044 VJ Frankfurt USC Freiburg -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 6048 SG Westerwald Volleys SSG Langen -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 6047 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TV Waldgirmes -
So, 12.11.23 13:30 6046 SG BEG United TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 18.11.23 17:00 6050 VJ Frankfurt ASV Botnang -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:30 6051 TG Schwenningen SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 6049 USC Freiburg TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 6052 SSG Langen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 6053 TV Waldgirmes SG BEG United -
Sa, 25.11.23 16:00 6055 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 6060 SG Westerwald Volleys VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 6056 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Blankenloch -
So, 26.11.23 13:30 6058 SG BEG United SSG Langen -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 6059 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 02.12.23 19:00 6031 ASV Botnang TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 02.12.23 20:00 6001 USC Freiburg SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 02.12.23 20:00 6018 TSG Blankenloch TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 09.12.23 16:00 6065 TV Waldgirmes TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 09.12.23 17:00 6062 VJ Frankfurt BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:30 6063 TG Schwenningen SG BEG United -
So, 10.12.23 16:00 6061 ASV Botnang SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 6067 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Freiburg -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 6070 SG Westerwald Volleys SG BEG United -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 6071 SSG Langen TV Waldgirmes -
So, 17.12.23 15:00 6072 TG Schwenningen TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 06.01.24 18:00 6076 USC Freiburg SSG Langen -
Sa, 06.01.24 19:30 6077 SG BEG United BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 06.01.24 20:00 6073 TG Rüsselsheim ASV Botnang -
Sa, 06.01.24 20:00 6075 TV Waldgirmes TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 13.01.24 16:00 6025 USC Freiburg SG BEG United -
Sa, 13.01.24 16:00 6029 TV Waldgirmes VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:00 6080 SG Westerwald Volleys TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:00 6084 ASV Botnang TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:30 6082 TG Schwenningen SSG Langen -
Sa, 20.01.24 16:00 6087 USC Freiburg TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 6085 TV Waldgirmes ASV Botnang -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 6089 TG Rüsselsheim BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
So, 21.01.24 16:00 6032 VJ Frankfurt SSG Langen -
Sa, 27.01.24 17:00 6093 VJ Frankfurt TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:00 6094 ASV Botnang SSG Langen -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:00 6095 SG Westerwald Volleys TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 6092 SG BEG United TG Rüsselsheim -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 6096 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:30 6097 TG Schwenningen ASV Botnang -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:30 6102 SSG Langen SG Westerwald Volleys -
Sa, 03.02.24 20:00 6098 USC Freiburg VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 03.02.24 20:00 6101 TV Waldgirmes BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:00 6104 ASV Botnang VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:00 6105 SG Westerwald Volleys TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:30 6107 SG BEG United TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 10.02.24 20:00 6103 TG Rüsselsheim USC Freiburg -
So, 11.02.24 16:00 6074 TSG Blankenloch VJ Frankfurt -
So, 11.02.24 16:00 6106 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSG Langen -
Sa, 17.02.24 16:00 6110 TSG Blankenloch TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 6109 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 6112 SSG Langen SG BEG United -
So, 18.02.24 13:00 6114 VJ Frankfurt SG Westerwald Volleys -
So, 18.02.24 15:00 6113 TG Schwenningen BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Do, 22.02.24 20:00 6066 TSG Blankenloch USC Freiburg -
Sa, 24.02.24 16:00 6120 USC Freiburg TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 24.02.24 18:00 6117 SG BEG United TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:00 6115 SG Westerwald Volleys ASV Botnang -
Sa, 24.02.24 20:00 6116 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 VJ Frankfurt -
Sa, 24.02.24 20:00 6119 TG Rüsselsheim TV Waldgirmes -
Fr, 01.03.24 19:30 6086 SSG Langen VJ Frankfurt -
So, 03.03.24 16:00 6090 TSG Blankenloch SG Westerwald Volleys -
So, 10.03.24 16:00 6100 TSG Blankenloch SG BEG United -
Mi, 13.03.24 20:00 6068 VJ Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 16.03.24 17:00 6124 VJ Frankfurt SG BEG United -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 6121 SG Westerwald Volleys USC Freiburg -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 6125 ASV Botnang BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:30 6122 SSG Langen TG Rüsselsheim -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:30 6126 TV Waldgirmes TSG Blankenloch -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:30 6127 SG BEG United ASV Botnang -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:30 6129 TG Rüsselsheim TG Schwenningen -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:30 6130 TSG Blankenloch SSG Langen -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:30 6131 USC Freiburg TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:30 6132 BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG Westerwald Volleys -
letzte Änderung: Sonntag, 19. Mai 2024