Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 30.09.23 18:00 5005 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 30.09.23 19:00 5001 TSV GA Stuttgart SSC Bad Vilbel -
Sa, 30.09.23 19:00 5003 TV Villingen TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 30.09.23 19:30 5002 VfR Umkirch VfB Ulm -
Sa, 07.10.23 15:00 5008 VfB Ulm DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:30 5006 USC Konstanz TV Villingen -
So, 08.10.23 15:30 5009 TSV Auerbach TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 5015 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:30 5012 VfR Umkirch USC Konstanz -
So, 15.10.23 15:00 5013 TV Villingen SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 15.10.23 15:30 5014 TSV Auerbach VfB Ulm -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:00 5018 VfB Ulm TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:00 5020 SSC Bad Vilbel VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:30 5016 USC Konstanz DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
Sa, 21.10.23 20:00 5017 TV Waldgirmes TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 28.10.23 15:00 5023 VfB Ulm TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00 5021 TSV GA Stuttgart TV Villingen -
So, 29.10.23 14:30 5025 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 29.10.23 15:30 5024 TSV Auerbach USC Konstanz -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 5028 TV Villingen VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 5030 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 5027 TV Waldgirmes TSV GA Stuttgart -
So, 12.11.23 16:00 5026 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm -
Sa, 18.11.23 16:00 5032 TV Waldgirmes USC Konstanz -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:00 5035 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Villingen -
So, 19.11.23 16:00 5031 TSV GA Stuttgart VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 5036 TSV GA Stuttgart USC Konstanz -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:00 5038 TV Villingen TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 25.11.23 19:30 5037 VfR Umkirch DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
So, 26.11.23 15:00 5040 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 09.12.23 15:00 5043 VfB Ulm TV Villingen -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 5045 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:30 5041 USC Konstanz SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 10.12.23 15:30 5044 TSV Auerbach VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 5047 VfB Ulm VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 16.12.23 20:00 5048 TV Waldgirmes TV Villingen -
So, 17.12.23 15:00 5046 SSC Bad Vilbel TSV GA Stuttgart -
So, 17.12.23 15:30 5050 TSV Auerbach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
Sa, 06.01.24 19:30 5052 VfR Umkirch TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:00 5059 VfB Ulm TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:30 5057 USC Konstanz VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 13.01.24 20:00 5060 TV Waldgirmes DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
So, 14.01.24 15:00 5007 TV Waldgirmes VfR Umkirch -
So, 14.01.24 15:00 5058 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Villingen -
Sa, 20.01.24 19:00 5061 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd USC Konstanz -
Sa, 20.01.24 19:30 5065 VfR Umkirch SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 21.01.24 15:30 5062 TSV Auerbach TV Waldgirmes -
So, 21.01.24 16:00 5063 TSV GA Stuttgart VfB Ulm -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:00 5066 TV Villingen TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:30 5069 USC Konstanz TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 5068 TV Waldgirmes VfB Ulm -
So, 28.01.24 15:00 5070 SSC Bad Vilbel DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:00 5033 VfB Ulm SSC Bad Vilbel -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:30 5073 VfR Umkirch TV Villingen -
So, 04.02.24 15:30 5075 TSV Auerbach SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 04.02.24 16:00 5072 TSV GA Stuttgart TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:00 5071 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz -
Sa, 10.02.24 19:00 5080 TV Villingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
So, 11.02.24 16:00 5054 TSV GA Stuttgart TSV Auerbach -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:00 5078 SSC Bad Vilbel VfB Ulm -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:30 5076 VfR Umkirch TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:30 5077 USC Konstanz TV Waldgirmes -
Sa, 24.02.24 15:30 5081 USC Konstanz TSV GA Stuttgart -
Sa, 24.02.24 16:00 5085 TV Waldgirmes SSC Bad Vilbel -
So, 25.02.24 14:30 5082 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VfR Umkirch -
Sa, 09.03.24 19:00 5051 TV Villingen USC Konstanz -
Sa, 09.03.24 19:00 5053 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VfB Ulm -
So, 10.03.24 15:30 5083 TSV Auerbach TV Villingen -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 5090 TSV GA Stuttgart DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:30 5086 SSC Bad Vilbel USC Konstanz -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:30 5088 TV Villingen VfB Ulm -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:30 5089 VfR Umkirch TSV Auerbach -
letzte Änderung: Samstag, 22. Juni 2024