Darstellung:

PTSV Aachen II SV Bad Laer SSF Fortuna Bonn TV Eiche Horn Bremen TV Cloppenburg MTV Hildesheim TV Hörde FCJ Köln II TSV Bayer Leverkusen II USC Münster II RC Sorpesee VC Olympia Münster Tuspo Weende
PTSV Aachen II 11.02. PTSV Aachen II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 11.02.2023 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
0:3 PTSV Aachen II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
2:3 PTSV Aachen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 22.10.2022 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
3:1 PTSV Aachen II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
1:3 PTSV Aachen II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 12.11.2022 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
3:2 PTSV Aachen II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 01.10.2022 19:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
22.01. PTSV Aachen II vs FCJ Köln II
So, 22.01.2023 17:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
05.03. PTSV Aachen II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 05.03.2023 14:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
2:3 PTSV Aachen II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 15.10.2022 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
17.12. PTSV Aachen II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
1:3 PTSV Aachen II vs VC Olympia Münster
Di, 01.11.2022 15:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
04.12. PTSV Aachen II vs Tuspo Weende
So, 04.12.2022 15:00
SH Maria Montessori GS - Bergische Gasse 18
SV Bad Laer 2:3 SV Bad Laer vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 29.10.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:2 SV Bad Laer vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 01.10.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
18.02. SV Bad Laer vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 18.02.2023 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
10.12. SV Bad Laer vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 10.12.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
0:3 SV Bad Laer vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 26.11.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:0 SV Bad Laer vs TV Hörde
Sa, 15.10.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
04.02. SV Bad Laer vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 04.02.2023 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
03.12. SV Bad Laer vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 03.12.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
04.03. SV Bad Laer vs USC Münster II
Sa, 04.03.2023 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
21.01. SV Bad Laer vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 21.01.2023 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:2 SV Bad Laer vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 12.11.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
17.12. SV Bad Laer vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 17.12.2022 20:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
SSF Fortuna Bonn 11.12. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs PTSV Aachen II
So, 11.12.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
14.01. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 14.01.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
17.12. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
3:1 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 22.10.2022 20:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
2:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 09.10.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
18.03. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TV Hörde
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
04.12. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs FCJ Köln II
So, 04.12.2022 17:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
28.01. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 28.01.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
18.02. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs USC Münster II
Sa, 18.02.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
1:3 SSF Fortuna Bonn vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
04.03. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 04.03.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
11.02. SSF Fortuna Bonn vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 11.02.2023 16:00
Hardtberghalle Bonn
TV Eiche Horn Bremen 05.02. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs PTSV Aachen II
So, 05.02.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
0:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Bad Laer
So, 13.11.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:0 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 25.09.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
04.12. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 04.12.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
05.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 05.03.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
22.01. TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TV Hörde
So, 22.01.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
1:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs FCJ Köln II
So, 16.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
0:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 27.11.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
0:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs USC Münster II
So, 30.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
0:3 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs RC Sorpesee
So, 02.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:2 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 23.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
3:1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 18.09.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
TV Cloppenburg 18.03. TV Cloppenburg vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:2 TV Cloppenburg vs SV Bad Laer
So, 18.09.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
05.02. TV Cloppenburg vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 05.02.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 11.09.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
18.12. TV Cloppenburg vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 18.12.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
19.02. TV Cloppenburg vs TV Hörde
So, 19.02.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
2:3 TV Cloppenburg vs FCJ Köln II
So, 20.11.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
15.01. TV Cloppenburg vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 15.01.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
3:0 TV Cloppenburg vs USC Münster II
So, 09.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs RC Sorpesee
So, 30.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
28.01. TV Cloppenburg vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 28.01.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
0:3 TV Cloppenburg vs Tuspo Weende
So, 16.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Leharstr.
MTV Hildesheim 18.02. MTV Hildesheim vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 18.02.2023 18:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
18.03. MTV Hildesheim vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
21.01. MTV Hildesheim vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Volksbank-Arena Hildesheim
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 19.11.2022 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
12.03. MTV Hildesheim vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 12.03.2023 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
05.02. MTV Hildesheim vs TV Hörde
So, 05.02.2023 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
29.01. MTV Hildesheim vs FCJ Köln II
So, 29.01.2023 16:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:1 MTV Hildesheim vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 18.09.2022 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
03.12. MTV Hildesheim vs USC Münster II
Sa, 03.12.2022 18:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
0:3 MTV Hildesheim vs RC Sorpesee
So, 16.10.2022 13:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
11.12. MTV Hildesheim vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 11.12.2022 13:30
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
3:0 MTV Hildesheim vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
TV Hörde 14.01. TV Hörde vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 14.01.2023 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
28.01. TV Hörde vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 28.01.2023 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:1 TV Hörde vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:1 TV Hörde vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 08.10.2022 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
2:3 TV Hörde vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 12.11.2022 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
0:3 TV Hörde vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 22.10.2022 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:2 TV Hörde vs FCJ Köln II
So, 25.09.2022 13:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 29.10.2022 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
0:3 TV Hörde vs USC Münster II
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
04.12. TV Hörde vs RC Sorpesee
So, 04.12.2022 16:30
Phoenix-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 11.09.2022 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
05.03. TV Hörde vs Tuspo Weende
So, 05.03.2023 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
FCJ Köln II 2:3 FCJ Köln II vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 08.10.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
2:3 FCJ Köln II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 22.10.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
2:3 FCJ Köln II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 11.09.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
28.01. FCJ Köln II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 28.01.2023 19:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
05.03. FCJ Köln II vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 05.03.2023 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
11.02. FCJ Köln II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 11.02.2023 19:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
17.12. FCJ Köln II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
3:1 FCJ Köln II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 13.11.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
3:0 FCJ Köln II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 01.10.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
0:3 FCJ Köln II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 17.09.2022 19:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
3:1 FCJ Köln II vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 24.09.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
3:1 FCJ Köln II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
MZH Städtisches Gymnasium Neue Sandkaul
TSV Bayer Leverkusen II 3:0 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 19.11.2022 18:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
3:2 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 10.09.2022 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
2:3 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
Sa, 15.10.2022 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
18.03. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
3:2 TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Cloppenburg
Mo, 03.10.2022 14:00
Ostermann-Arena
10.12. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 10.12.2022 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
11.02. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs TV Hörde
Sa, 11.02.2023 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
18.02. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 18.02.2023 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
17.12. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs USC Münster II
Sa, 17.12.2022 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
04.02. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 04.02.2023 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
14.01. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 14.01.2023 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
21.01. TSV Bayer Leverkusen II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 21.01.2023 16:00
Herbert-Grünewald-Halle
USC Münster II 29.01. USC Münster II vs PTSV Aachen II
So, 29.01.2023 17:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Halle Berg Fidel
2:3 USC Münster II vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 13.11.2022 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
11.02. USC Münster II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Halle Berg Fidel
21.01. USC Münster II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 21.01.2023 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
2:3 USC Münster II vs MTV Hildesheim
So, 11.09.2022 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
11.12. USC Münster II vs TV Hörde
So, 11.12.2022 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
14.01. USC Münster II vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Halle Berg Fidel
2:3 USC Münster II vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 25.09.2022 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
18.03. USC Münster II vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:0 USC Münster II vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 27.11.2022 17:00
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster II vs Tuspo Weende
So, 23.10.2022 16:00
Halle Berg Fidel
RC Sorpesee 2:3 RC Sorpesee vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 24.09.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 08.10.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
05.03. RC Sorpesee vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 05.03.2023 16:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
14.01. RC Sorpesee vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 14.01.2023 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
11.02. RC Sorpesee vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 11.02.2023 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
28.01. RC Sorpesee vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 28.01.2023 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs TV Hörde
Sa, 05.11.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
10.12. RC Sorpesee vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 10.12.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 22.10.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:2 RC Sorpesee vs USC Münster II
Sa, 26.11.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:0 RC Sorpesee vs VC Olympia Münster
So, 25.09.2022 16:00
Schulzentrum Sundern
3:1 RC Sorpesee vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 12.11.2022 18:30
Schulzentrum Sundern
VC Olympia Münster 21.01. VC Olympia Münster vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 21.01.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
19.02. VC Olympia Münster vs SV Bad Laer
So, 19.02.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
2:3 VC Olympia Münster vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 20.11.2022 18:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
04.02. VC Olympia Münster vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 04.02.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
1:3 VC Olympia Münster vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 15.10.2022 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
0:3 VC Olympia Münster vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 17.09.2022 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
03.12. VC Olympia Münster vs TV Hörde
Sa, 03.12.2022 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
18.12. VC Olympia Münster vs FCJ Köln II
So, 18.12.2022 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
0:3 VC Olympia Münster vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
So, 02.10.2022 00:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
VC Olympia Münster vs USC Münster II
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
29.01. VC Olympia Münster vs RC Sorpesee
So, 29.01.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
12.02. VC Olympia Münster vs Tuspo Weende
So, 12.02.2023 16:00
Ballsporthalle Pascal-Gymnasium Münster
Tuspo Weende 3:2 Tuspo Weende vs PTSV Aachen II
Sa, 10.09.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
1:3 Tuspo Weende vs SV Bad Laer
Sa, 24.09.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
2:3 Tuspo Weende vs SSF Fortuna Bonn
So, 30.10.2022 16:00
Sporthalle Weende
10.12. Tuspo Weende vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 10.12.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
11.03. Tuspo Weende vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 11.03.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
14.01. Tuspo Weende vs MTV Hildesheim
Sa, 14.01.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:1 Tuspo Weende vs TV Hörde
Sa, 19.11.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
18.03. Tuspo Weende vs FCJ Köln II
Sa, 18.03.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:2 Tuspo Weende vs TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
Sa, 08.10.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
04.02. Tuspo Weende vs USC Münster II
Sa, 04.02.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
18.02. Tuspo Weende vs RC Sorpesee
Sa, 18.02.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
3:0 Tuspo Weende vs VC Olympia Münster
Sa, 29.10.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Weende

Spiele

Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022

16:00
VCO Münster VC Olympia Münster
-:-
Hörde TV Hörde
-:-
18:00
Hildesheim MTV Hildesheim
-:-
Münster II USC Münster II
-:-
20:00
Bad Laer SV Bad Laer
-:-
Leverkusen II TSV Bayer Leverkusen II
-:-

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022

15:00
Aachen II PTSV Aachen II
-:-
Weende Tuspo Weende
-:-
16:00
Bremen TV Eiche Horn Bremen
-:-
Cloppenburg TV Cloppenburg
-:-
16:30
Hörde TV Hörde
-:-
Sorpesee RC Sorpesee
-:-
17:00
Bonn SSF Fortuna Bonn
-:-
Köln II FCJ Köln II
-:-