Darstellung:

BBSC Berlin 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Kieler TV SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg SG Einheit Zepernick VCO Schwerin TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USC Magdeburg USV Halle Hurricanes USV Potsdam VCO Berlin 2 VSV Havel Oranienburg
BBSC Berlin 2 3:2 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
21.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV
So, 21.02.2021 15:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
13.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
0:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 14:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
27.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs USV Halle Hurricanes
Sa, 27.02.2021 18:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
13.03. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 13.03.2021 18:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 13.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Kieler TV
Sa, 13.02.2021 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
27.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SG Einheit Zepernick
So, 18.10.2020 12:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
06.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 06.03.2021 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
23.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs USV Halle Hurricanes
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 17.10.2020 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Kieler TV 24.01. Kieler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 24.01.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV vs SG Einheit Zepernick
Sa, 17.10.2020 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
27.03. Kieler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
07.02. Kieler TV vs USV Halle Hurricanes
So, 07.02.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
06.03. Kieler TV vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 06.03.2021 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
10.01. Kieler TV vs VCO Berlin 2
So, 10.01.2021 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 06.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
13.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
16.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
20.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 20.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
SG Einheit Zepernick 27.03. SG Einheit Zepernick vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:00
7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
06.03. SG Einheit Zepernick vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 06.03.2021 18:00
7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
3:0 SG Einheit Zepernick vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 24.10.2020 18:00
7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
09.01. SG Einheit Zepernick vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 09.01.2021 18:00
7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
17.01. SG Einheit Zepernick vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 17.01.2021 15:00
7400 / GS Zepernick in Panketal  
VCO Schwerin 07.03. VCO Schwerin vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 07.03.2021 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
3:1 VCO Schwerin vs Kieler TV
Sa, 03.10.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 VCO Schwerin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 04.10.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
14.02. VCO Schwerin vs SG Einheit Zepernick
So, 14.02.2021 14:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
06.02. VCO Schwerin vs USV Halle Hurricanes
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
07.02. VCO Schwerin vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 07.02.2021 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3:2 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SG Einheit Zepernick
Sa, 03.10.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
23.01. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 23.01.2021 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
20.02. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 20.02.2021 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
13.03. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 13.03.2021 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
06.02. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VCO Berlin 2
Sa, 06.02.2021 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
USC Magdeburg 24.01. USC Magdeburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 24.01.2021 13:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
07.02. USC Magdeburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 07.02.2021 13:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
31.01. USC Magdeburg vs Kieler TV
So, 31.01.2021 13:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
06.03. USC Magdeburg vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 06.03.2021 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
27.03. USC Magdeburg vs USV Halle Hurricanes
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:00
Universitätssporthalle 3
USV Halle Hurricanes 30.01. USV Halle Hurricanes vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
Sa, 30.01.2021 18:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
13.03. USV Halle Hurricanes vs SG Einheit Zepernick
Sa, 13.03.2021 18:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
16.01. USV Halle Hurricanes vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 16.01.2021 18:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
0:3 USV Halle Hurricanes vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 10.10.2020 18:00
Kooperative GS Wilhelm von Humboldt
20.02. USV Halle Hurricanes vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 20.02.2021 18:00
Giebichenstein-Gymnasium „Thomas Müntzer“
USV Potsdam 1:3 USV Potsdam vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 17.10.2020 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
20.02. USV Potsdam vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 20.02.2021 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
06.02. USV Potsdam vs SG Einheit Zepernick
Sa, 06.02.2021 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
27.03. USV Potsdam vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
09.01. USV Potsdam vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 09.01.2021 18:00
4110 / Heinrich-Mann-Allee  
VCO Berlin 2 3:1 VCO Berlin 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 24.10.2020 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
10.02. VCO Berlin 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Mi, 10.02.2021 18:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
16.01. VCO Berlin 2 vs USC Magdeburg
Sa, 16.01.2021 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle
20.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs USV Halle Hurricanes
Sa, 20.03.2021 16:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
30.01. VCO Berlin 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 30.01.2021 13:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
27.03. VCO Berlin 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 27.03.2021 15:00
Sportforum Berlin - Halle 3
VSV Havel Oranienburg 07.03. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 07.03.2021 15:00
HBI Sportforum
16.01. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.01.2021 16:00
HBI Sportforum
14.02. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
So, 14.02.2021 15:00
HBI Sportforum
31.01. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 31.01.2021 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:2 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs USC Magdeburg
So, 11.10.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum
0:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs USV Potsdam
So, 25.10.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum

Spiele

Samstag, 4. April 2020