Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BBSC Berlin 2 Berliner VV Eimsbütteler TV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Kieler TV SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 VCO Schwerin TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USV Potsdam VSV Havel Oranienburg VT Hamburg
BBSC Berlin 2 19.01. BBSC Berlin 2 vs Berliner VV
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
1:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 05.10.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:1 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
1:3 BBSC Berlin 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 07.12.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
22.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
01.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 01.02.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
21.03. BBSC Berlin 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 26.10.2019 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
29.02. BBSC Berlin 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
3:0 BBSC Berlin 2 vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 16:00
SH Hämmerlingstraße
Berliner VV 1:3 Berliner VV vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 29.09.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
0:3 Berliner VV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 10.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
1:3 Berliner VV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
12.01. Berliner VV vs Kieler TV
So, 12.01.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
04.04. Berliner VV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
01.03. Berliner VV vs VCO Schwerin
So, 01.03.2020 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
0:3 Berliner VV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 13.10.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
0:3 Berliner VV vs USV Potsdam
So, 01.12.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
02.02. Berliner VV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 02.02.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Barnim- Oberschule
3:0 Berliner VV vs VT Hamburg
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
Paul und Charlotte Kniese Schule
Eimsbütteler TV 11.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
09.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs Berliner VV
So, 09.02.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 01.12.2019 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs Kieler TV
Sa, 12.10.2019 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
So, 29.09.2019 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
3:1 Eimsbütteler TV vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 14.09.2019 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
26.01. Eimsbütteler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 26.01.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
15.03. Eimsbütteler TV vs USV Potsdam
So, 15.03.2020 13:00
Grosse Halle ETV
22.02. Eimsbütteler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
Grosse Halle ETV
04.04. Eimsbütteler TV vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Grosse Halle ETV
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 04.04. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
08.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Berliner VV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
01.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 01.02.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Kieler TV
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
0:3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3:1 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
11.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 11.01.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
22.02. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 22.02.2020 18:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
18.01. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
15.03. Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VT Hamburg
So, 15.03.2020 12:30
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
Kieler TV 14.03. Kieler TV vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
3:0 Kieler TV vs Berliner VV
Sa, 05.10.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
19.01. Kieler TV vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 19.01.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
2:3 Kieler TV vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
23.02. Kieler TV vs USV Potsdam
So, 23.02.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
22.03. Kieler TV vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
So, 22.03.2020 16:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
22.02. Kieler TV vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 22.02.2020 19:00
Hein-Dahlinger-Halle
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 17.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Berliner VV
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
21.03. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
11.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs Kieler TV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:0 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
2:3 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
18.01. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
3:1 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
01.02. SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2 vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Sredzkistraße
VCO Schwerin 1:3 VCO Schwerin vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 VCO Schwerin vs Berliner VV
Sa, 07.12.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
21.03. VCO Schwerin vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.03.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
29.02. VCO Schwerin vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 29.02.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
08.02. VCO Schwerin vs Kieler TV
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
25.01. VCO Schwerin vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 VCO Schwerin vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
15.12. VCO Schwerin vs USV Potsdam
So, 15.12.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
0:3 VCO Schwerin vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
3:2 VCO Schwerin vs VT Hamburg
So, 29.09.2019 16:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
18.01. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Berliner VV
Sa, 18.01.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
0:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 26.10.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
2:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 05.10.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
04.04. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs Kieler TV
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
14.03. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
02.02. TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VCO Schwerin
So, 02.02.2020 16:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs USV Potsdam
So, 03.11.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
1:3 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 14.12.2019 18:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
3:0 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 30.11.2019 19:00
Friedrich-Ebert-Sportanlage
USV Potsdam 25.01. USV Potsdam vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
29.02. USV Potsdam vs Berliner VV
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
0:3 USV Potsdam vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
2:3 USV Potsdam vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 USV Potsdam vs Kieler TV
Sa, 14.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 USV Potsdam vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 12.10.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
3:0 USV Potsdam vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
08.02. USV Potsdam vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
1:3 USV Potsdam vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
11.01. USV Potsdam vs VT Hamburg
Sa, 11.01.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
VSV Havel Oranienburg 2:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
So, 01.12.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Berliner VV
So, 03.11.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
0:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
So, 08.12.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
2:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 13.10.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
1:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs Kieler TV
So, 15.09.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
09.02. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
So, 09.02.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum
12.01. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs VCO Schwerin
So, 12.01.2020 15:00
HBI Sportforum
2:3 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
So, 29.09.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
04.04. VSV Havel Oranienburg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 04.04.2020 18:00
HBI Sportforum
3:0 VSV Havel Oranienburg vs VT Hamburg
So, 27.10.2019 15:00
HBI Sportforum
VT Hamburg 08.02. VT Hamburg vs BBSC Berlin 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
CU Arena
21.03. VT Hamburg vs Berliner VV
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:30
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg vs Eimsbütteler TV
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 07.12.2019 19:00
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg vs Kieler TV
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
CU Arena
0:3 VT Hamburg vs SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:00
CU Arena
18.01. VT Hamburg vs VCO Schwerin
Sa, 18.01.2020 19:00
CU Arena
29.02. VT Hamburg vs TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 19:00
CU Arena
14.12. VT Hamburg vs USV Potsdam
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:00
CU Arena
25.01. VT Hamburg vs VSV Havel Oranienburg
Sa, 25.01.2020 19:00
CU Arena

Spiele

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019

15:00
Prenzlauer Berg 2 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 2
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
3:1
18:00
TSV TM TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
VSV Havel VSV Havel Oranienburg
1:3
18:30
GW Eimsbüttel Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Kieler TV Kieler TV
0:3
19:00
VT Hamburg VT Hamburg
USV Potsdam USV Potsdam
-:-

Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019

15:00
Schwerin VCO Schwerin
USV Potsdam USV Potsdam
-:-